A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: total_pages

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 121

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 121
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 307
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: results

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 307
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: array_slice() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: array_slice

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 307
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Movie Arrival (2016) Online HD - streamslycs.com

Watch movie online Arrival (2016)


Arrival (2016)

Arrival (2016)
Arrival (2016) Arrival (2016) 7.5/10by 10813 users
Quality: HD
Title:Arrival
Director: Denis Villeneuve.
Writer: -
Release:2016-11-10
Country : United States of America.
Language: 普通话,English,Pусский.
Runtime:116 min.
Genre: Drama, Science Fiction, Mystery.


 Production Company : 21 Laps Entertainment, FilmNation Entertainment, Lava Bear Films, Reliance Entertainment, Xenolinguistics
 Popularity:24.315
 Homepage: http://www.arrivalmovie.com/ 

 Synopsis

Watch full movie online Arrival (2016) in HD quality. Movie Arrival (2016) was released in November 10, 2016 in genre Drama. Movie Arrival (2016) is movie directed by Denis Villeneuve. and starring by Amy Adams. Movie Arrival (2016) tell story about Taking place after alien crafts land around the world, an expert linguist is recruited by the military to determine whether they come in peace or are a threat.

Amy Adams

As Dr. Louise Banks

Jeremy Renner

As Ian Donnelly

Forest Whitaker

As Colonel G. T. Weber

Michael Stuhlbarg

As Agent Halpern

Tzi Ma

As General Shang

Mark O'Brien

As Captain Marks

Julia Scarlett Dan

As Hannah (12 yrs. old)

Abigail Pniowsky

As Hannah (8 yrs. old)

Jadyn Malone

As Hannah (6 yrs. old)

Carmela Nozza Guizzo

As Hannah (4 yrs. old)

Andrew Shaver

As Environmental Tech

Shawn Campbell

As News Reporter

Larry Day

As Deputy Director of the CIA Dan Ryder

Pat Kiely

As Environmental Tech

Frank Schorpion

As Dr. Kettler

Lucas Chartier-Dessert

As Private Lasky

Lucy Van Oldenbarneveld

As CNAC Anchor

Sonia Vigneault

As Dr. J. Bydwell

Mark Camacho

As Richard Riley

Sabrina Reeves

As Press Secretary

Russell Yuen

As Chinese Scientist

Julian Casey

As Australian Scientist

Tony Robinow

As British Scientist

Anana Rydvald

As Danish Scientist

Ruth Chiang

As Chinese Scientist

Sergiy Marchenko

As Russian Officer

Brittany Teo

As Student with Smartphone

Chistian Jadah

As Private Combs

Joe Cobden

As Cryptographer #1

Lorne Brass

As Cryptographer #2

Genevieve Sirois

As Cryptographer #3

Abdul Ayoola

As Sierra Leone Representative

Bineyam Girma

As Sudanese representative

Abdelghafour Elaaziz

As African Representative

Daniel Esteban

As Venezuelan Representative

Hal Roberts

As American TV News Anchor

Matthew Willson

As Preacher

Victor Andres Trelles Turgeon

As Science Team Member #1

Michael Nangreaves

As Science Team Member #2

Robert D. Morais

As Master Sergeant Douglas

Mustafa Haidari

As Foreign Correspondent

Albert Kwan

As Chinese Man

Reda Guerinik

As Communications Operator #1

Adrien Benn

As Communications Operator #2

Sasha Samar

As Communications Operator #3

Kathleen Stavert

As Communications Operator #4

Kattia Thony

As Nurse

Leisa Reid

As Nurse

Brent Skagford

As Lieutenant

Gurdeep Ahluwalia

As Soldier

Brian Dunstan

As TV Anchor

Dan Duran

As TV Anchor

Lori Graham

As TV Anchor

Orla Johannes

As TV Anchor

Sangita Patel

As TV Anchor

Tammie Sutherland

As TV Anchor

Max Walker

As TV Anchor

John Sanford Moore

As TV Anchor

Camille Ross

As TV Anchor

Ola Sturik

As TV Anchor

Karen Belfo

As Skype CIA Agent (uncredited)

Chloë Bellande

As MIT College girl (uncredited)

Philippe Hartmann

As Halpern's Deputy Director (uncredited)

Laurean Adrian Parau

As US Army Major (uncredited)

Nathaly Thibault

As Gala Guest (uncredited)

Leslie Baker

As Middle Aged Woman (uncredited)

Christian Jadah

As Private Combs

Alex M. Yeuh

As Japanese Minister

Dave Campbell

As Soldier

Alexander Da Mota

As Venezuelan Military

Akul Dang

As Pakistani Scientist

Frank Fiola

As Soldier

Ted Chiang

As Writing / Short Story

Eric Heisserer

As Writing / Screenplay

Glen Basner

As Production / Executive Producer

Eric Heisserer

As Production / Executive Producer

Michael Jackman

As Production / Co-Producer

Tory Metzger

As Production / Executive Producer

Milan Popelka

As Production / Executive Producer

Stan Wlodkowski

As Production / Executive Producer

Joe Walker

As Editing / Editor

Francine Maisler

As Production / Casting

Patrice Vermette

As Art / Production Design

Isabelle Guay

As Art / Supervising Art Director

Jean-Pierre Paquet

As Art / Art Direction

Robert Parle

As Art / Art Direction

Paul Hotte

As Art / Set Decoration

Marianne Bobet

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Marie-Christine Dormier

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Réjean Goderre

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Joan Patricia Parris

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Colleen Quinton

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Department Head

Sabrina Trudel

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Alain Caporicci

As Crew / Set Production Assistant

Michael Jackman

As Crew / Post Production Supervisor

Hélène Ross

As Production / Production Manager

Stan Wlodkowski

As Production / Unit Production Manager

Serge Archambault

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Stephen Craig

As Crew / Scenic Artist

Meinert Hansen

As Art / Conceptual Design

Helene Lamarre

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

André Nicholas Malouf

As Costume & Make-Up / Set Dressing Artist

Aaron Morrison

As Art / Assistant Art Director

Pierre-Jules Audet

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Niels Barletta

As Sound / Foley

Mathieu Beaudin

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Nicolas Becker

As Sound / Foley

Nicolas Becker

As Crew / Special Sound Effects

Sylvain Bellemare

As Sound / Supervising Sound Editor

Luc Boudrias

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Bernard Gariépy Strobl

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Mixer

Ilyaa Ghafouri

As Crew / Sound Design Assistant

Steven Ghouti

As Sound / Foley

Olivier Guillaume

As Sound / Foley

Olivier Guillaume

As Crew / Special Sound Effects

Kyle D. Krajewski

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Claude La Haye

As Sound / Sound Mixer

Gilles Marsalet

As Sound / Foley

Tyler Newhouse

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Francis Péloquin

As Sound / Boom Operator

Gregory Vincent

As Sound / Foley

Marc Reichel

As Crew / Special Effects

Christopher Ahrens

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Félix Arsenault

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Marc Aubry

As Visual Effects / Animation

Andrew Barry

As Crew / Compositors

Michael Beaulac

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Olivier Beaulieu

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Matt Belbin

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Sébastien Bergeron

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Louise Bertrand

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Miguel Berube Ouellet

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Samuel Boisvert

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Xavier Bourque

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Meggie Cabral

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Steve Cady

As Visual Effects / Animation

Cynthia Rodriguez del Castillo

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Matthieu Chatelier

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Marie-Pier Couture-Alain

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Joanie Croteau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Dominic Dauphin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Robert De La Cruz

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Thierry Delattre

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Julien Dubusset

As Visual Effects / Animation

Lafleche Dumais

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Jean-François Ferland

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Jean-Pierre Flayeux

As Crew / Compositors

Vincent Forand

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Jean-Francois Gallant

As Visual Effects / Animation

Emmanuel Gatera

As Visual Effects / Animation

Mathieu Girard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Jose Luis Gomez

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Olivier Gravel

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Veronique Guay

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Nick Guth

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects

Gael Hollard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Nadine Homier

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Noémie Jacques

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Bruno-Pierre Jobin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Yann Jouannic

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Lari Karam

As Visual Effects / Animation

Peter Konig

As Art / Conceptual Design

Heston Labbe

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Caroline Labrie

As Visual Effects / Animation

Alain Lachance

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Marie-Claude Lafontaine

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Alexandre Lafortune

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Mathieu Lalonde

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Maxime Lapointe

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Xavier Larocque

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Patrick Lemay-Hardy

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Maxime Lemieux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Samuel Lepage-Bedard

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Martine Losier

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Hugo Léveillé

As Crew / Compositors

Karina Mariano

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Richard Martin

As Crew / Compositors

Belly Mingmuong

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositors

Ivan Moran

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Louis Morin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Bradford Young

As Camera / Director of Photography

Jóhann Jóhannsson

As Sound / Original Music Composer

Catherine Nadeau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Benoît Brière

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Renée April

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Design

André Valade

As Art / Set Decoration

Eames Gagnon

As Lighting / Gaffer

Frédéric Chamberland

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Jan Thijs

As Camera / Still Photographer

Jean-François Dubé

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Mary Lukasiewicz

As Editing / First Assistant Editor

Pierre Daudelin

As Lighting / Best Boy Electric

Isabelle Faivre-Duboz

As Directing / Script Supervisor

Mario Davignon

As Costume & Make-Up / Costume Supervisor

Viriya Say

As Costume & Make-Up / Seamstress

Dann Fink

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Bruce Winant

As Production / ADR Voice Casting

Hans Bjerno

As Camera / Aerial Director of Photography

Peter Wilke

As Camera / Steadicam Operator

Pierre-Luc L'Espérance

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Shaun Nagorny

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Maude Turcot

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Christian Lalonde

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Daniel Sauvé

As Camera / Additional Camera

Marieke Séguin

As Lighting / Rigging Grip

Keith Kerr

As Camera / Key Grip

Alain Bisson Doyal

As Crew / Techno Crane Operator

Marc Désourdy

As Crew / Stunt Coordinator

Marie-Soleil Dénommé

As Art / Set Decoration

Jean Gagnon

As Art / Set Designer

Simon Guilbault

As Art / Set Designer

Jordana Sapiurka

As Production / Casting Assistant

Michèle St-Arnaud

As Production / Location Manager

Kathy Ann Thomas

As Production / Production Coordinator

Valéry Dufort-Boucher

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Claire Pochon

As Sound / Dialogue Editor

Stan Sakellaropoulos

As Sound / ADR Supervisor

Steve Perski

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Justin Scott Wilson

As Sound / Sound Recordist

Lise Pharand

As Art / Property Master

Pierre Gill

As Camera / Additional Photography

Donald Sparks

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Luc Raymond

As Sound / Foley Editor

Clint Bennett

As Sound / Music Editor

Martin Henri

As Production / Line Producer

Jóhann Jóhannsson

As Sound / Musician

Jóhann Jóhannsson

As Sound / Music Arranger

Jóhann Jóhannsson

As Sound / Music Producer

Sandro Di Gioacchino

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Hairdresser

Marie-Christine Cormier

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Hairdresser

Mario Huot

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Hairdresser

Marie-Lise Taupier

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairdresser

Réjean Goderre

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hairdresser

Réjean Goderre

As Costume & Make-Up / Hairstylist

Fríða Aradóttir

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Hair Stylist

Catherine Laniel

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Jennifer Dionne

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Xiao Yun Hu

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Makeup Artist

Gillian Chandler

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Morag Ross

As Costume & Make-Up / Makeup Artist

Michelle Quinn

As Production / Production Manager

Evelyne Renaud

As Directing / Additional Third Assistant Director

Martin Doepner

As Directing / Additional Third Assistant Director

Marie-José Bourassa

As Directing / First Assistant Director

Brigitte Goulet

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Dandy Thibaudeau

As Directing / Second Assistant Director

Karine P. Labelle

As Directing / Second Second Assistant Director

Marie-Julie Dallaire

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Moumita Mondal

As Directing / Second Unit Director

Carl Kouri

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Kaven MacDonald

As Directing / Third Assistant Director

Martha Fernandez

As Art / Art Department Coordinator

Martin Macrae

As Art / Concept Artist

Carl Lessard

As Art / Graphic Designer

Jocelyn Charbonneau

As Art / Set Dresser

Louis Frederic Denomme

As Art / Set Dresser

Luc Houle

As Art / Set Dresser

Luc-Eric Duhamel

As Art / Set Dresser

Marc-Andre Jalbert

As Art / Set Dresser

Marco Lavallée

As Art / Set Dresser

Sébastien Gervais

As Art / Set Dresser

André Nicholas Malouf

As Art / Set Dresser

Louis-Antoine Lassonde

As Sound / ADR Mixer

Maxwell Chamberlin

As Sound / ADR Mixer

James A. Moore

As Sound / ADR Recordist

Simon Girard

As Sound / Assistant Sound Editor

Gabrielle Labelle Joly

As Sound / Sound Re-Recording Assistant

Olivier Calvert

As Sound / Sound Designer

Dave Whitehead

As Sound / Sound Designer

Michelle Child

As Sound / Sound Designer

Alan Robert Murray

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Daniel Capeille

As Sound / Sound Effects Editor

Anthony Weeden

As Sound / Conductor

Anthony Weeden

As Sound / Orchestrator

Paul Corley

As Crew / Mixing Engineer

Owen Roberts

As Sound / Music Arranger

Will Slater

As Sound / Music Sound Design and Processing

Simon Ashdown

As Sound / Music Sound Design and Processing

Adam Wiltzie

As Sound / Musician

Colin Stetson

As Sound / Musician

Hildur Guðnadóttir

As Sound / Musician

Olafur Bjorn Olafsson

As Sound / Musician

Daniel Kresco

As Sound / Scoring Mixer

Jan Holzner

As Crew / Score Engineer

Will Slater

As Sound / Sound Designer

Chris Watson

As Sound / Vocals

Elenor Wiman

As Sound / Vocals

Ellen Marie Brink Christensen

As Sound / Vocals

Else Torp

As Sound / Vocals

Jakob Bloch Jespersen

As Sound / Vocals

Jakob Soelberg Hammershøj

As Sound / Vocals

Kristin Mulders

As Sound / Vocals

Paul Bentley

As Sound / Vocals

Signe Asmussen

As Sound / Vocals

Réal Hamel

As Crew / Picture Car Coordinator

Jean-Francois Hall

As Crew / Driver

Steve Szewczok

As Crew / Driver

Harvey Drouelle

As Crew / Driver

Spiro Tsovras

As Crew / Driver

Denis Doiron

As Crew / Driver

Michel Saule

As Crew / Driver

Bernard Guay

As Crew / Driver

Philippe Montel

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Alexandre Juaneda

As Crew / Transportation Coordinator

Lyssa J. Caster

As Crew / Transportation Captain

Victorine Tamafo

As Production / Travel Coordinator

Valérie Beaugrand-Champagne

As Crew / Thanks

Broderick Johnson

As Crew / Thanks

Andrew A. Kosove

As Crew / Thanks

David Kristian

As Crew / Thanks

Alan Pietruszewski

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Joseph Harrell

As Sound / ADR & Dubbing

Cathy Gurvis

As Production / Assistant Accountant

Gabriella Ludlow

As Crew / Legal Services

Erik Yelemanov

As Crew / Scientific Consultant

Stephen Wolfram

As Crew / Scientific Consultant

Elizabeth Himelstein

As Crew / Dialect Coach

Wen Shen

As Crew / Dialogue Coach

Gilles Montreuil

As Production / First Assistant Accountant

Lise Servant

As Production / Payroll Accountant

Tom Di Blasio

As Production / Production Accountant

Nathalie Lagacé

As Production / Production Accountant

Aurelie Poirier

As Production / Production Assistant

Caroline Thisdale

As Production / Production Assistant

Francois Ricard-Sheard

As Production / Production Assistant

Hanna Oldenburg

As Production / Production Assistant

Jean-Francois Hall

As Production / Production Assistant

Marc-André Massé

As Production / Production Assistant

Sophie Mailloux

As Production / Production Assistant

Ben Browning

As Production / Production Executive

Troy Allen

As Production / Production Executive

Alex Feldman

As Production / Production Secretary

Irina Cazazaeva

As Production / Production Secretary

Phil Plait

As Crew / Scientific Consultant

Chantal Nolet

As Production / Second Assistant Accountant

Mathieu Coderre

As Crew / Stand In

Christina Correll

As Crew / Stand In

Cyrille Chatelain

As Crew / Technical Advisor

Didier Communaux

As Production / Unit Manager

Puelo Deir

As Crew / Unit Publicist

Krista Bell

As Crew / Stunt Double

Max Laferriere

As Crew / Stunt Double

Paul Viger

As Crew / Stunts

Dominic Lapointe

As Camera / Additional First Assistant Camera

Amandine Schelle

As Camera / Additional First Assistant Camera

Jean-Francois Tousignant

As Camera / Additional First Assistant Camera

Leon Rivers-Moore

As Camera / Digital Imaging Technician

Marc Hénaut

As Lighting / Electrician

Michael Saintsbury

As Lighting / Electrician

Chloé Giroux-lachance

As Camera / First Assistant Camera

Dany Racine

As Camera / First Assistant "A" Camera

Christian Caperaa

As Camera / First Assistant "B" Camera

Réal Saulnier

As Crew / Generator Operator

Claude Gervais

As Camera / Grip

Jacynthe Labrosse

As Camera / Grip

Jean-François Dubé

As Lighting / Key Rigging Grip

David Villeneuve

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Henri Normand

As Lighting / Lighting Technician

Soupharak Keoborakoth

As Camera / Second Assistant Camera

Marie-Helene Tremblay

As Camera / Second Assistant "B" Camera

Victor Ghizaru

As Crew / Video Assist Operator

Julie Breton

As Production / Extras Casting

Caroline Poirier

As Costume & Make-Up / Assistant Costume Designer

Mirenda Ouellet

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Zach Marshall

As Editing / Assistant Editor

Brigitte Renaud

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Bruno Lemire

As Production / Assistant Location Manager

Joe Gawler

As Editing / Digital Intermediate Colorist

Johanne Baril

As Costume & Make-Up / Dresser

Julie Chénard

As Costume & Make-Up / Dresser

Ginette Régis

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Dresser

Mariane Carter

As Costume & Make-Up / Key Dresser

Timothy Ferris

As Crew / Post Production Assistant

John Sylva

As Production / Post Production Coordinator

Bernd Angerer

As Visual Effects / Animation

Camilo Guaman

As Visual Effects / Animation

David St-Amant

As Visual Effects / Animation

Adrien Annesley

As Visual Effects / Animation

Anthony Fong

As Visual Effects / Animation

Guillaume Boulay

As Visual Effects / Animation

Guillaume Pelletier

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jean-François Barthélémy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Jonathan Grégoire

As Visual Effects / Animation

Josef Sy

As Visual Effects / Animation

Toby Winder

As Visual Effects / Animation

Élodie Gilbert Lachapelle

As Visual Effects / Animation

Mathieu Goulet-Aubin

As Visual Effects / 3D Artist

Martin Macrae

As Crew / Visual Effects Art Director

Etienne Laroche

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Fanny Berthiaume

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Hernan Vietri

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Robert Rioux

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Stéphanie Morin

As Visual Effects / CG Artist

Guillaume Mainville

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Jason Quintana

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Jean-Sebastien Guillemette

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Sylvain Theroux

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Didier Bertrand

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Hugo Léveillé

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Nguon Vissal Ong

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Vincent Poitras

As Visual Effects / Compositing Supervisor

Björn Gottwald

As Crew / Compositor

David Monfette

As Crew / Compositor

Michel Frenette

As Crew / Compositor

Philippe Bienvenue

As Crew / Compositor

Nicolas-Alexandre Noel

As Crew / CG Supervisor

Deak Ferrand

As Art / Concept Artist

Louis-Martin Duval

As Art / Creative Director

Alban Kasikci

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Amélie Rey

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Andris Pakalns

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Anna Pacchioni

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Anthony Luigi Santoro

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Christopher Tuleya

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

David Décoste

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Dominic Vincent

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Gabriel Roy

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Gaël Chopin

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Jean Frédéric Veilleux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Jose Luis Gomez Godinez

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Katy Savoie

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Louis-Alexandre Lord

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Luke Drummond

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Lyne Lepage

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Micha Sher

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Pierre-Simon Lebrun-Chaput

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Randy Santandrea

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Raphael Valle

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Sébastien Rioux

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Simon Beaupré

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Simon-Pierre Puech

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Véronique Tremblay

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Xavier Doyon

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Yi Zhang

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Mathieu Tremblay

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Philippe Thibault

As Crew / Digital Effects Supervisor

Pierpaolo Navarini

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Antonio Covelo Peleteiro

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Dominik Kirouac

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

James Dong

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Owens Bazile

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Pier-Luc Verville

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Pierre Rousseau

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Simon Devault

As Visual Effects / Compositing Lead

Dawid Borkiewicz

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Frederic Schmidt

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Veronique Levesque

As Lighting / Lighting Artist

Frédéric Gagnon

As Visual Effects / Shading

Gabriel Morin

As Visual Effects / Shading

Antoine Rouleau

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Catherine Hébert

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Francois Croteau

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Sith Khay

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Eric Mc Guire

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Eliott Beaudon

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Frederic Dupere

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Frederic St-Arnaud

As Visual Effects / Matte Painter

Christopher Gonnord

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Jean-Olivier Esther

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Marc-Andre Poulin

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Mario Fraser

As Visual Effects / Modeling

Adam Wierzchowski

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Alan Fregtman

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Carine Touraille

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

D.J. Rahming

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Jean-Christophe Morin

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Jonathan Niquet

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Jordi Riera

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Julien Dubuisson

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Ken Mohammed

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Laura Kwan

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Marie Fétiveau

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Guillaume Laforge

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Marc-Olivier Rouleau

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Matthew Gray

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Nicholas Verschelde

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Stephane Wirtel

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Thomas Courtois

As Visual Effects / Pipeline Technical Director

Pierre Raymond

As Production / Head of Production

Martin Chamney

As Visual Effects / Pre-Visualization Supervisor

Félix Clément

As Production / Production Assistant

Jean-Sebastien Letourneau

As Production / Production Assistant

Marie-Eve St-Amour

As Production / Production Assistant

Mathieu Boudreau

As Production / Production Assistant

Josee Chapdelaine

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Louis-Philippe Clavet

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Valentin Delbroucq

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Maxime Pearson

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Singarajan Praveen

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Alain Morin

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Maxime Desforges

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Philippe Cournoyer

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Simon Chassé

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

William Perreault

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Andréanne Lamoureux

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Béatrice Palin

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Dominique Richer

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Gabrielle Perreault

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Geneviève Gareau

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Jean-Michel Cristofaro

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Kevin Harding

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Marie Soleil Chabot

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Marie-Ève Gélinas

As Visual Effects / Rotoscoping Artist

Mathieu Raynault

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Josiane Fradette

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Arnaud Brisebois

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Sasha Leigh Izadpanah

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Vicky Daneau

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Philippe Theroux

As Visual Effects / VFX Supervisor

Antonin Messier Turcotte

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Kevin R. Browne

As Visual Effects / VFX Artist

Martin Fourat

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Assistant Editor

Deborah Zadzora

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Frederic St-Jean

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Jean-Francois Lafleur

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Marina Popova

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Nathalie Cyr

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Thibaud Galbois

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Coordinator

Céline Zapater

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

François Poirier

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Frédérique Schmidt

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Guillaume Poulin

As Visual Effects / VFX Editor

Melanie La Rue

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Sébastien Moreau

As Crew / Executive Visual Effects Producer

Alexandra Vaillancourt

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Amelie Poitras

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Annie Cliche

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Daniel Booty

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Sandra Germain

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Producer

Ève Giordani

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Karl Alexandre Lamarre-Parent

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Marc-André Roy

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Melanie Murray

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Production Assistant

Ahmidou Lyazidi

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Dave Thomlison

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

David Raymond

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Emmanuel Pelletier

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Eric G. Thivierge

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

François Lord

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Mathieu Leclaire

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Olivier Péloquin

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Patrick Piche

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Sylvain Berger

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Technical Director

Joseph Kasparian

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Sylvain Lebeau

As Visual Effects / Visual Effects Supervisor

Yves Bélanger

As Camera / Second Unit Director of Photography

Jessica Francoeur-Ducharme

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Bryan Hsu

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Marie-Claude Lafontaine

As Visual Effects / Digital Compositor

Sam Hudecki

As Art / Storyboard Artist


 You may also like

Alien: Covenant (2017)
Alien: Covenant Alien: Covenant 5.9 / 10 by 5162 users
Alien (1979)
Alien Alien 8.1 / 10 by 7940 users
Independence Day (1996)
Independence Day Independence Day 6.8 / 10 by 5721 users
The Day the Earth Stood Still (1951)
The Day the Earth Stood Still The Day the Earth Stood Still 7.5 / 10 by 517 users
Alien³ (1992)
Alien³ Alien³ 6.3 / 10 by 2940 users
Interstellar (2014)
Interstellar Interstellar 8.3 / 10 by 19525 users
Star Trek Into Darkness (2013)
Star Trek Into Darkness Star Trek Into Darkness 7.4 / 10 by 6395 users
The Cloverfield Paradox (2018)
The Cloverfield Paradox The Cloverfield Paradox 5.6 / 10 by 1807 users
FEATURED MOVIES

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: views/movie_view.php

Line Number: 323

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/views/movie_view.php
Line: 323
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Movie.php
Line: 316
Function: view

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

incoming search terms
watch full film Arrival 2016 online, watch full Arrival 2016 film, watch Arrival film online now, Arrival 2016 live streaming film online, watch Arrival movie now, streaming movie Arrival 2016, live streaming film Arrival online, movie Arrival streaming, Arrival movie trailer, live streaming film Arrival 2016, film Arrival 2016 trailer, film Arrival online streaming, watch movie Arrival now, Arrival live streaming movie, watch full Arrival film online, film Arrival download, watch full Arrival movie online, movie Arrival 2016 trailer, Arrival 2016 film, Arrival film download, live streaming movie Arrival 2016 online