A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: total_pages

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 121

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 121
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 128
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: results

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 128
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: array_slice() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: array_slice

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 128
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Biography of James McAvoy - streamslycs.com

Biography of James McAvoy

James McAvoy

James McAvoy

Also Known as

1. ジェームズ・マカヴォイ
2. 제임스 맥어보이
3. جيمس مكافوي
4. เจมส์ แม็กอะวอย
5. 詹姆斯·麥艾維
6. Джеймс МакЭвой
7. Джеймс Макэвой
8. James Andrew McAvoy
9. Τζέιμς Μακαβόι
Name:James McAvoy
Birthday:1979-04-21
Place Of Birth:Port Glasgow, Scotland, UK

 Biography

A Scottish stage and screen actor. His best-known work includes the films The Last King of Scotland and Atonement, both of which earned him BAFTA Award nominations, and the TV series Shameless. McAvoy has won the BAFTA Rising Star Award and a BAFTA Scotland award. He has also been nominated for an ALFS Award, a European Film Award, and a Golden Globe award.

FEATURED MOVIES

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 137

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 137
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 181
Function: view

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once