A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: total_pages

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 121

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 121
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 128
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined index: results

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 128
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: array_slice() expects parameter 1 to be array, null given

Filename: core/MY_Controller.php

Line Number: 124

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/core/MY_Controller.php
Line: 124
Function: array_slice

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 128
Function: sidemovie

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 206

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 206
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 208

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 208
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$release_date

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 209

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 209
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Biography of Leonardo DiCaprio - streamslycs.com

Biography of Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCaprio

Leonardo DiCaprio

Also Known as

1. Леонардо ДиКаприо
2. ليوناردو دي كابريو
3. 레오나르도 디카프리오
4. レオナルド・ディカプリオ
5. ลีโอนาร์โด ดิแคพรีโอ
6. 莱昂纳多·迪卡普里奥
7. Leo DiCaprio
8. Leonardo Retardo
9. Leo
10. Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
11. Λεονάρντο Ντι Κάπριο
12. Ντι Κάπριο
Name:Leonardo DiCaprio
Birthday:1974-11-11
Place Of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA

 Biography

Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio (born November 11, 1974) is an American actor, film producer, and environmental activist. He began his film career by starring as Josh in Critters 3 before starring in the film adaptation of the memoir This Boy's Life (1993) alongside Robert De Niro. DiCaprio was praised for his supporting role in the drama What's Eating Gilbert Grape (1993), and gained public recognition with leading roles in the drama The Basketball Diaries (1995) and the romantic drama Romeo + Juliet (1996), before achieving international fame with James Cameron's epic romance Titanic (1997) He has been nominated for six Academy Awards—five for acting and one for producing—and in 2016, he won the Academy Award for Best Actor for The Revenant. DiCaprio is the founder of his own production company, named Appian Way Productions. He is also a committed environmentalist.

FEATURED MOVIES

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Warning

Message: Invalid argument supplied for foreach()

Filename: views/celebs_details.php

Line Number: 137

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/views/celebs_details.php
Line: 137
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 181
Function: view

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once