A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$character

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 204

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 204
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

A PHP Error was encountered

Severity: Notice

Message: Undefined property: stdClass::$character

Filename: controllers/Celebrities.php

Line Number: 204

Backtrace:

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 204
Function: _error_handler

File: /var/www/movie_ci/application/controllers/Celebrities.php
Line: 130
Function: content_person

File: /var/www/movie_ci/index.php
Line: 302
Function: require_once

Biography of Anupam Kher - streamslycs.com

Biography of Anupam Kher

Anupam Kher

Anupam Kher

Also Known as

1. अनुपम खेर
Name:Anupam Kher
Birthday:1955-03-07
Place Of Birth:Shimla, Himachal Pradesh, India

 Biography

Anupam Kher is an Indian stage, film and television actor and producer who has appeared in nearly 400 films and 100 plays.